Tabellen

 

Saison (click):

Erste Judo-Bundesliga 2018
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 JC Wimpassing Sparkasse651054302451928223711
2 Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers54105119324951843119
3 JU Raiffeisen Flachgau54014426184282451838
4 UJZ Mühlviertel 1640246388445368778
5 LZ Multikraft Wels62044143-2401415-144
6 JU DynamicOne52032743-16249421-1724
7 ASKÖ Reichraming51042644-18257431-1742
8 JU Raika Pinzgau51042149-28207469-2622
9 cafe+co Vienna Samurai50052644-18248434-1860

Damen-Bundesliga 2017 / 2018
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 JC Wimpassing Sparkasse43103521143262011257
2 café+co Wien4301332310315227886
3 ESV Sanjindo421132248308219895
4 Judoteam SHIAI DO41032234-12205328-1232
5 UJZ Mühlviertel40041838-20171350-1790

Zweite Judo-Bundesliga 2018
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 ESV Sanjindo550052183449917732210
2 UJZ Mühlviertel 2540139318363289748
3 Union Kirchham42023521143351981374
4 WAT Stadlau41122630-4257297-403
5 PSV Salzburg41122135-14207338-1313
6 Union Graz41032531-6247304-572
7 WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens40041244-32114419-3050

# Anzahl Begegnungen
S Mannschaftssiege
U Mannschaftsunentschieden
N Mannschaftsniederlagen
ES-Diff. Einzelsiegdifferenz
UBW-Diff. Unterbewertungsdifferenz