Tabellen

 

Saison (click):

Erste Judo-Bundesliga 2017
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 JU Raiffeisen Flachgau54104327163972341639
2 Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers54015119324741752998
3 JC Wimpassing Sparkasse732250482470438328
4 UJZ Mühlviertel 163124935144182961227
5 LZ Multikraft Wels62133846-8341406-655
6 cafe+co Vienna Samurai51222842-14265402-1374
7 JU DynamicOne50232545-20199417-2182
8 JU Raika Pinzgau50142446-22201397-1961

Damen-Bundesliga 2017
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte

Zweite Judo-Bundesliga 2017
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 UJZ Mühlviertel 254104426183922241689
2 ASKÖ Reichraming641144404407376319
3 Union Kirchham54014723244162211958
4 PSV Salzburg63034044-4379410-316
5 Union Graz62133648-12348447-995
6 ESV Sanjindo520338326362290724
7 WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens61143648-12303447-1443
8 SV Gallneukirchen50052347-24218410-1920

# Anzahl Begegnungen
S Mannschaftssiege
U Mannschaftsunentschieden
N Mannschaftsniederlagen
ES-Diff. Einzelsiegdifferenz
UBW-Diff. Unterbewertungsdifferenz