Tabellen

 

Saison (click):

Erste Judo-Bundesliga 2018
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers871086266083025457615
2 JC Wimpassing Sparkasse861167452264042321713
3 JU Raiffeisen Flachgau860269432667840627212
4 UJZ Mühlviertel 1860263491460346613712
5 LZ Multikraft Wels83055458-4519565-466
6 JU DynamicOne83054864-16450619-1696
7 ASKÖ Reichraming82064666-20448642-1944
8 JU Raika Pinzgau82063973-34384703-3194
9 cafe+co Vienna Samurai80083280-48308782-4740

Damen-Bundesliga 2018
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte

Zweite Judo-Bundesliga 2018
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 ESV Sanjindo650158263255924831110
2 UJZ Mühlviertel 2650147371044334010310
3 Union Kirchham64025628285452652808
4 PSV Salzburg62133747-10367458-915
5 Union Graz62043945-6369444-754
6 WAT Stadlau61233549-14344484-1404
7 WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens60152262-40211599-3881

# Anzahl Begegnungen
S Mannschaftssiege
U Mannschaftsunentschieden
N Mannschaftsniederlagen
ES-Diff. Einzelsiegdifferenz
UBW-Diff. Unterbewertungsdifferenz