Tabellen

 

Saison (click):

Erste Judo-Bundesliga 2017
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 JC Wimpassing Sparkasse211015132144121233
2 Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers21011810817497772
3 UJZ Mühlviertel 11100862564882
4 JU DynamicOne202014140104131-272
5 JU Raika Pinzgau10107706449151
6 JU Raiffeisen Flachgau10107706755121
7 cafe+co Vienna Samurai10107706467-31
8 LZ Multikraft Wels2002820-1268173-1050

Damen-Bundesliga 2017
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte

Zweite Judo-Bundesliga 2017
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 Sanjindo Tigers22001991017887914
2 UJZ Mühlviertel 2211016124151108433
3 ASKÖ Reichraming211015132147118293
4 PSV Salzburg11008627454202
5 Union Kirchham210115132120127-72
6 WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens20111315-2118144-261
7 Union Graz20111216-4114133-191
8 SV Gallneukirchen100159-45084-340
9 JT SHIAI-DO Union Thermenregion2002919-1081178-970

# Anzahl Begegnungen
S Mannschaftssiege
U Mannschaftsunentschieden
N Mannschaftsniederlagen
ES-Diff. Einzelsiegdifferenz
UBW-Diff. Unterbewertungsdifferenz