Tabellen

 

Saison (click):

Erste Judo-Bundesliga 2017
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers750265333259930329610
2 UJZ Mühlviertel 174126038225253232029
3 JU Raiffeisen Flachgau733152466472418549
4 cafe+co Vienna Samurai73314850-2459476-179
5 JC Wimpassing Sparkasse732250482476438388
6 LZ Multikraft Wels73134751-4425450-257
7 JU Raika Pinzgau70253662-26315548-2332
8 JU DynamicOne70253464-30283598-3152

Damen-Bundesliga 2017
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 JC Wimpassing Sparkasse110011389227652
2 ESV Sanjindo110010469728692
3 Judoteam SHIAI DO1001410-62897-690
4 UJZ Mühlviertel1001311-82792-650

Zweite Judo-Bundesliga 2017
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 UJZ Mühlviertel 2751159392053634219411
2 ASKÖ Reichraming7511524664814364511
3 Union Kirchham74035840185083761328
4 ESV Sanjindo74035642145243751498
5 PSV Salzburg740351474486440468
6 Union Graz72143860-22368558-1905
7 WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens71154058-18340538-1983
8 SV Gallneukirchen71063860-22359537-1782

# Anzahl Begegnungen
S Mannschaftssiege
U Mannschaftsunentschieden
N Mannschaftsniederlagen
ES-Diff. Einzelsiegdifferenz
UBW-Diff. Unterbewertungsdifferenz