Tabellen

 

Saison (click):

Erste Judo-Bundesliga 2017
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 JC Wimpassing Sparkasse53204129123922601328
2 JU Raiffeisen Flachgau32102616102451421035
3 Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers3201261610236148884
4 UJZ Mühlviertel 141122531-6208265-573
5 LZ Multikraft Wels41122432-8216278-623
6 cafe+co Vienna Samurai30211923-4178218-402
7 JU DynamicOne30211725-8131238-1072
8 JU Raika Pinzgau30121824-6156213-571

Damen-Bundesliga 2017
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte

Zweite Judo-Bundesliga 2017
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 ASKÖ Reichraming54103825133472261219
2 UJZ Mühlviertel 23210261610236148885
3 Union Kirchham4211332310276215615
4 ESV Sanjindo420231256295235604
5 PSV Salzburg320122202199182174
6 Union Graz41122227-5211237-263
7 WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens41122531-6217286-693
8 JT SHIAI-DO Union Thermenregion40132036-16176321-1451
9 SV Gallneukirchen30031428-14134241-1070

# Anzahl Begegnungen
S Mannschaftssiege
U Mannschaftsunentschieden
N Mannschaftsniederlagen
ES-Diff. Einzelsiegdifferenz
UBW-Diff. Unterbewertungsdifferenz