Tabellen

 

Saison (click):

Erste Judo-Bundesliga 2019
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers220025322238272114
2 JC Wimpassing Sparkasse220021714207611464
3 JU Raiffeisen Flachgau11009548147342
4 UJZ Mühlviertel 1202014140137125122
5 JU Raika Pinzgau1010770707001
6 LZ Multikraft Wels20111216-4111148-371
7 JU DynamicOne20111117-698170-721
8 ESV Sanjindo2011721-1470204-1341
9 ASKÖ Reichraming2002622-1651211-1600

Damen-Bundesliga 2019
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 Vienna Samurai0000
2 ESV Sanjindo0000
3 JC Wimpassing Sparkasse0000
4 UJZ Mühlviertel0000

Zweite Judo-Bundesliga 2019
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 SU Noricum Leibnitz1100104610040602
2 UJZ Mühlviertel 211008628057232
3 Union Graz11008627160112
4 WAT Stadlau1010770676431
5 Union Kirchham10107706467-31
6 PSV Salzburg100168-26071-110
7 Vienna Samurai100168-25780-230
8 WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens1001410-640100-600

# Anzahl Begegnungen
S Mannschaftssiege
U Mannschaftsunentschieden
N Mannschaftsniederlagen
ES-Diff. Einzelsiegdifferenz
UBW-Diff. Unterbewertungsdifferenz